Is LIGHT CREAM CHEESE, LIGHT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Pasteurized Skim Milk, Whey, Cheese Culture, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Stabilizers (Carob Bean, Xanthan, Guar Gums), Modified Food Starch, Natural Flavor, Enzymes, Vitamin A Palmitate, Ingredient Not In Regular Cream Cheese
Check LIGHT CREAM CHEESE, LIGHT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT CREAM CHEESE, LIGHT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LIGHT CREAM CHEESE, LIGHT is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingDipping


