Is Light Cream Cheese Product Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Modified Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Lactic Acid, Carob Bean Gum, Potassium Sorbate, May Contain Sorbic Acid
Check Light Cream Cheese Product against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Light Cream Cheese Product in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Light Cream Cheese Product is available at 4 retailers
FortinosNo FrillsReal Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent Grocer
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastDippingSnacking


