Is LIGHT CREAM, LIGHT CREAM Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LIGHT CREAM, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check LIGHT CREAM, LIGHT CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT CREAM, LIGHT CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


