Is LIGHT CREAM, LIGHT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LIGHT CREAM, CONTAINS LESS THAN 0.5% OF: SODIUM CITRATE, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check LIGHT CREAM, LIGHT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT CREAM, LIGHT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
ButteryRichNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeCookingMeal PrepTopping


