Is LIGHT CREAM Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, LESS THAN 0.5% OF: GELLAN GUM, AND DISODIUM PHOSPHATE AND SODIUM CITRATE (MINERAL SALTS TO PREVENT CREAM SEPARATION IN HOT LIQUIDS).
Check LIGHT CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingTopping


