Is Light Dipped Peanuts Dark Chocolate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), PEANUTS, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, SUGAR, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER’S GLAZE.
Check Light Dipped Peanuts Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Light Dipped Peanuts Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
NuttyBitterSweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


