Is Light dressing, raspberry vinaigrette Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, sugar, red wine vinegar, distilled vinegar, soybean oil, contains less than 2% of salt, red raspberry juice concentrate, xanthan gum, citric acid, dried onion, spice, natural flavor, poppyseeds, potassium sorbate and calcium disodium edta (as preservatives).

Check Light dressing, raspberry vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangySweetVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping