Is LIGHT EGGNOG, LIGHT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRADE A FAT FREE MILK AND MILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, EGG YOLKS, SUGAR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SPICES, CARRAGEENAN, POLYSORBATE 80, ANNATTO (COLOR), TURMERIC (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE.

Check LIGHT EGGNOG, LIGHT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie