Is LIGHT EGGNOG, LIGHT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRADE A FAT FREE MILK AND MILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, EGG YOLKS, SUGAR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SPICES, CARRAGEENAN, POLYSORBATE 80, ANNATTO (COLOR), TURMERIC (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE.

Check LIGHT EGGNOG, LIGHT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie