Is Light & Free Peach Greek Style Fat Free Yoghurt 4x115g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt (MILK) Peach (7%) Passion Fruit (1%) Starches (Potato, Tapioca) Modified Maize Starch Acidity Regulators (Sodium Citrate, Lactic Acid) Stabiliser (Carrageenan) Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose) Flavourings Colour (Paprika Extract) Vitamin D
Check Light & Free Peach Greek Style Fat Free Yoghurt 4x115g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Light & Free Peach Greek Style Fat Free Yoghurt 4x115g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Light & Free Peach Greek Style Fat Free Yoghurt 4x115g is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaOcado
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


