Is Light & Free Greek Style Cherry Bakewell Flavour Yogurt Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt (Milk), Sour Cherries (5%), Starches (Potato, Tapioca), Modified Maize Starch, Blackcurrant and Black Carrot Juice Concentrate, Stabiliser (Pectin), Flavourings, Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate)
Check Light & Free Greek Style Cherry Bakewell Flavour Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Light & Free Greek Style Cherry Bakewell Flavour Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Light & Free Greek Style Cherry Bakewell Flavour Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


