Is Light & Free Raspberry Greek Style Yogurt 4 x 115g (460g) Pescatarian?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Ingredients
Yogurt (Milk), Raspberry (10%), Oligofructose (Fibre), Starches (Potato, Tapioca), Modified Maize Starch, Stabilisers (Pectin, Guar Gum), Acidity Regulators (Sodium Citrate, Lactic Acid, Calcium Citrate), Flavourings, Grape Concentrate, Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Vitamin D
Check Light & Free Raspberry Greek Style Yogurt 4 x 115g (460g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Light & Free Raspberry Greek Style Yogurt 4 x 115g (460g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Light & Free Raspberry Greek Style Yogurt 4 x 115g (460g) is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaOcado
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackSmoothie


