Is Light & Free Skyr Strawberry Icelandic Style Yoghurt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Milk), Strawberry, Modified Maize Starch, Vegetable Concentrates (Radish, Carrot), Calcium Citrates, Flavourings (Milk), Strawberry Seeds, Stabilisers (Glycerol, Potassium Chloride), Thickener (Carrageenan), Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides From A Natural Source (Stevia Extract)), Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrates)

Check Light & Free Skyr Strawberry Icelandic Style Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Light & Free Skyr Strawberry Icelandic Style Yoghurt is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping