Is LIGHT HOUSE ITALIAN DRESSING, LIGHT HOUSE ITALIAN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DEHYDRATED ONION, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, SPICE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM DISODIUM, EDTA (ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).

Check LIGHT HOUSE ITALIAN DRESSING, LIGHT HOUSE ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
TangySavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping