Is LIGHT ICE CREAM, BIRTHDAY CAKE Egg Free?

Ingredients
NON-FAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CREAM, FROSTING SWIRL (SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, SPIRULINA EXTRACT COLOR, SALT), MULTICOLORED SPRINKLES (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, BUTTERMILK POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, VEGETABLE JUICE COLOR, SOY LECITHIN, PAPRIKA COLOR, TURMERIC COLOR), MALTODEXTRIN, WHEY PROTEIN, PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOSTEARATE, GUAR GUM, MONOGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVOR (CONTAINS MILK AND SOY), XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, ANNATTO COLOR, TURMERIC OLEORESIN COLOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check LIGHT ICE CREAM, BIRTHDAY CAKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT ICE CREAM, BIRTHDAY CAKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
LIGHT ICE CREAM, BIRTHDAY CAKE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


