Is LIGHT ICE CREAM, CHERRY VANILLA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, WHEY, CHERRIES (CHERRIES, WATER, SORBITOL, MALTODEXTRIN, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED 40, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM), POLYDEXTROSE, MILK, CREAM, MALTITOL. MALTODEXTRIN, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF NATURAL CHERRY FLAVOR, VANILLA EXTRACT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOESTERS, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.

Check LIGHT ICE CREAM, CHERRY VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking