Is LIGHT ICE CREAM, HEATH TOFFEE CHUNK SWIRL Wheat Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CHOCOLATE SAUCE (CORN SYRUP, WATER, WHEY, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, TOFFEE CRUNCH (SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, BUTTER, ALMONDS, SALT, COCOA BUTTER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, LECITHIN), CREAM, SKIM MILK, WHEY, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check LIGHT ICE CREAM, HEATH TOFFEE CHUNK SWIRL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT ICE CREAM, HEATH TOFFEE CHUNK SWIRL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


