Is Light Italian Soy Free?

Ingredients
enriched unbleached flour, malted barley flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid, water, whole wheat flour, yeast, sugar, contains 2% or less of the following: salt, honey, soybean oil, dough conditioner, wheat gluten, vinegar, sesame seed, monocalcium phosphate, calcium sulfate, enzymes, calcium propionate, sodium stearoyl lactylate, wheat starch
Check Light Italian against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Light Italian in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Hellmann's Light Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Squeeze Bottle Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 20 oz
Kraft Zesty Italian Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
About this product
Bread · Loaf


