Is LIGHT LEMONADE FROM CONCENTRATE, LIGHT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ASCORBIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE, FOOD STARCH MODIFIED, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE.

Check LIGHT LEMONADE FROM CONCENTRATE, LIGHT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go