Is Light Margarine Spread Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, vegetable oils (rapeseed, sunflower), coconut fat, salt, emulsifier (mono - and diglycerides of fatty acids), vinegar, natural flavouring, vitamins (A, D)

Check Light Margarine Spread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichSnacking