Is Light Mayonnaise - 30oz - Market Pantry™ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Soybean Oil, Food Starch-Modified*, Whole Eggs, Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Egg Yolk, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sorbic Acid (Preservative)*, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Natural Flavor, Extractives Of Paprika. *Ingredients Not Present In Regular Mayonnaise.
Check Light Mayonnaise - 30oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Light Mayonnaise - 30oz - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Light Mayonnaise - 30oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping


