Is LIGHT MAYONNAISE, LIGHT Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, EGG YOLKS, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH*, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, XANTHAN GUM*, GELLAN GUM*, POTASSIUM SORBATE* AND DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT QUALITY), NATURAL FLAVOR, BETA CAROTENE* (COLOR), MIXED TOCOPHEROLS* (PRESERVATIVE).
Check LIGHT MAYONNAISE, LIGHT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT MAYONNAISE, LIGHT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid


