Is LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY BANANA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, STRAWBERRY BANANA BASE (STRAWBERRIES, BANANAS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVES], FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, LEMON JUICE, SUCRALOSE, ANNATTO COLOR), NONFAT DRY MILK, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, SUCRALOSE (NON-NUTRITIVE SWEETENER). CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES. INCLUDING L. ACIDOPHILUS & B. BIFIDUS

Check LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY BANANA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go