Is LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, WHEY, VANILLA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, ASPARTAME**, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM AND SODIUM CITRATE.

Check LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinking