Is LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, FRUCTOSE, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, BLUEBERRIES, KOSHER GELATIN, CONCENTRATED BLUEBERRY PUREE, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, NATURAL FLAVORS, CONCENTRATED FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES WITH L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM BB-12, L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. CASEI.
Check LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


