Is LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, FRUCTOSE, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, BLUEBERRIES, KOSHER GELATIN, CONCENTRATED BLUEBERRY PUREE, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, NATURAL FLAVORS, CONCENTRATED FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES WITH L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM BB-12, L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. CASEI.

Check LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep