Is Light Purple Sixlets (1 Pound Bag) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Dextrose, Partially Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Reduced Protein Whey (Milk), Cocoa, Corn Syrup, Carobs, Corn Starch, Colors (Include Yellow 5 & 6, Red 3, Blue 1, Titanium Dioxide), Tapioca Dextrin, Lecithin (Soya), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Carnauba Wax, Salt, Kd
Check Light Purple Sixlets (1 Pound Bag) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Light Purple Sixlets (1 Pound Bag) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Light Purple Sixlets (1 Pound Bag) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


