Is LIGHT SOFT CREAM CHEESE, LIGHT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Pasteurized Skim Milk, Whey, Cheese Culture, Salt, Sodium Citrate (Ingredient Not In Regular Cream Cheese), Stabilizers (Carob Bean, Xanthan, Guar Gums), Modified Food Starch (Ingredient Not In Regular Cream Cheese)
Check LIGHT SOFT CREAM CHEESE, LIGHT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT SOFT CREAM CHEESE, LIGHT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LIGHT SOFT CREAM CHEESE, LIGHT is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
MildTangySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


