Is Light Sour Cream - 16oz - Good & Gather™ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Cream, Skim Milk, Milk Protein Concentrate, Enzyme, Vitamin A Palmitate.
Check Light Sour Cream - 16oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Light Sour Cream - 16oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Light Sour Cream - 16oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySour
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep


