Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is LIGHT SOUR CREAM, LIGHT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Cream (Cream, Culture), Skim Milk, Milk Protein Concentrate, Enzyme, Vitamin A Palmitate

Check LIGHT SOUR CREAM, LIGHT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LIGHT SOUR CREAM, LIGHT is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidicSour
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSalad
Soy Free? LIGHT SOUR CREAM, LIGHT | Spoonful