Is SWEET ITALIAN SAUSAGE LINKS, SWEET Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SODIUM LACTATE, SALT, DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SPICES, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVORS (CONTAINS MALTODEXTRIN), OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, OLEORESIN CAPSICUM, SUGAR, SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTI-CAKING), CALCIUM STEARATE (ANTI-CAKING), CORN OIL (PROCESSING AID).

Check SWEET ITALIAN SAUSAGE LINKS, SWEET against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidicSavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing