Is LIGHT SOUR CREAM Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A CREAM, SKIM MILK, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, ENZYME, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check LIGHT SOUR CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT SOUR CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SourTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad


