Is LIGHT WHIPPED TOPPEING Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, SKIM MILK, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVORING AND NITROUS OXIDE AS WHIPPING PROPELLANT.

Check LIGHT WHIPPED TOPPEING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Can

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingGarnishing