Is LIGHT WHIPPED TOPPING, LIGHT Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OILS (PALM KERNEL AND COCONUT OILS), LESS THAN 2% OF SODIUM CASEINATE (FROM MILK), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, POLYSORBATE 60, SORBITAN MONOSTEARATE, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM POLYPHOSPHATE, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR).
Check LIGHT WHIPPED TOPPING, LIGHT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIGHT WHIPPED TOPPING, LIGHT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Cool Whip Original Frozen Whipped Topping - 8oz
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


