Is Lightlife Jumbo Smart Dogs Plant-Based Hot Dogs Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Soy Protein Isolate, Soybean Oil, Raw Cane Sugar, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Pea Protein, Natural Flavour, Garlic Juice Concentrate, Tapioca Starch, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavour, Garlic Powder, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Garlic Oil, Sunflower Oil, Gluconic Acid, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan, Paprika (colour), Smoked Sugar, Red Rice Flour Contains Soy.
Check Lightlife Jumbo Smart Dogs Plant-Based Hot Dogs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lightlife Jumbo Smart Dogs Plant-Based Hot Dogs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Oscar Mayer Turkey Franks Hot Dogs, Refrigerated, 16 oz, 10 Count
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
Ball Park® Beef Hot Dogs, Original Length, 8 Count
About this product
Meat · Stick


