Is Lightly Breaded Chicken Bites Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE MEAT CHICKEN, WATER, WHEAT FLOUR, RICE FLOUR, CORN STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CHICKEN FAT, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, PAPRIKA EXTRACT, SALT, SPICES (INCLUDING CELERY SEED), SUGAR, TAPIOCA STARCH, YEAST, YELLOW CORN FLOUR, BREADING SET IN VEGETABLE OIL.

Check Lightly Breaded Chicken Bites against your own diets in the app.