Is Lightly Breaded Chicken Tenders Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chicken** Breast Tenders, Rice Flour, Water, Tapioca Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of Corn Starch, Sea Salt, Cane Sugar, Leavening (cream Of Tartar, Sodium Bicarbonate), Raisin Juice Concentrate, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Extractives Of Paprika And Turmeric, Celery Seed, Black Pepper, Breading Set In Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, **chicken Never Administered Antibiotics, Added Growth Hormones, Or Fed Animal By-products. Federal Regulations Prohibit The Use Of Added Hormones In Poultry
Check Lightly Breaded Chicken Tenders against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lightly Breaded Chicken Tenders in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Strip


