Is LIGHTLY SALTED DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, LIGHTLY SALTED DRY ROASTED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

This snack offers a toasty, savory flavor and crisp, crunchy texture with a firm bite; commonly used for casual snacking, mixed into trail mix, sprinkled on salads, or incorporated into baking. Reviewers often note consistent crunch, balanced salt level, and broad versatility in everyday use, and party platters and gatherings.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, SEA SALT.

Check LIGHTLY SALTED DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, LIGHTLY SALTED DRY ROASTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast