Is LIGHTLY SEASONED SALAD READY UNPEELED TOMATO WEDGES, LIGHTLY SEASONED Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, WATER, OLIVE OIL AND LESS THAN 2% OF (SEA SALT, WHITE VINEGAR, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE).

Check LIGHTLY SEASONED SALAD READY UNPEELED TOMATO WEDGES, LIGHTLY SEASONED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishingOn The Go