Is LIGHTLY SPARKLING DRINK Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, fruit juices from concentrate (grape, apple, cucumber (2%)), erythritol, magnesium citrate, citric acid, natural flavors, botanical extracts (spearmint, lemon balm, chamomile, ginseng), stevia, lion's mane extract, KSM-66 ashwagandha root extract, L-theanine

Check LIGHTLY SPARKLING DRINK against your own diets in the app.