Is Lightly Spiced Ziggy Fries Oat Free?

Ingredients
POTATO (86%), Vegetable Oils (Sunflower Oil, Rapeseed Oil), Maize Flour, Modified Potato Starch, Potato Starch, Rice Flour, Salt, Carrot Powder, Garlic Powder, Spices (Chilli Powder, Ginger Powder, Cayenne Chilli Powder), Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Spice Extracts (Chilli Extract, Paprika Extract), Raising Agents: Diphosphates, Sodium Carbonates; Mushroom Extract, Dextrose, Thickener: Kanthan Gum. DIETARY ADVICE: Suitable for vegans. NUTRITION TYPICAL VALUES (on cooked) Energy Fat
Check Lightly Spiced Ziggy Fries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lightly Spiced Ziggy Fries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

