Is LIGHTLY SWEETENED COCONUT, CLASSIC Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, *FAIR TRADE ORGANIC DESICCATED COCONUT, *FAIR TRADE ORGANIC COCONUT FLOUR, SWEET MIX (ORGANIC INULIN, MONKFRUIT), ORGANIC SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, ORGANIC COCONUT FLAVOR, HIMALAYAN SEA SALT

Check LIGHTLY SWEETENED COCONUT, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Flake

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBakingGarnishing