Is LIGHTLY SWEETENED OAT & ANCIENT GRAIN CEREAL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN OATS, CLUSTER (WHOLE GRAIN OATS, SUGAR, WHOLE GRAIN QUINOA, CORN SYRUP, CRISP RICE (RICE FLOUR, SUGAR, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, SALT), CANOLA OIL, MOLASSES, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT. VITAMIN E (MIXED TOCOPHEROLS) ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS. ), SUGAR, KAMUT BRAND KHORASAN WHEAT, SPELT, CORN STARCH, REFINER'S SYRUP, SALT, MAPLE SYRUP, TRIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, COLOR ADDED, NATURAL FLAVOR. VITAMIN E (MIXED TOCOPHEROLS) ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS. VITAMINS AND MINERALS: CALCIUM CARBONATE, IRON AND ZINC (MINERAL NUTRIENTS), VITAMIN C (SODIUM ASCORBATE), A B VITAMIN (NIACINAMIDE), VITAMIN BE (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN BT (RIBOFLAVIN), VITAMIN B, (THIAMIN MONONITRATE). VITAMIN A (PALMITATE), A B VITAMIN (FOLIC ACID), VITAMIN B12, VITAMIN D3.

Check LIGHTLY SWEETENED OAT & ANCIENT GRAIN CEREAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried, Granule

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep