Is LIGHTNING LEMON, OVERLOAD ORANGE, CHARGIN CHERRY, BLASTIN BLUE RASPBERRY SOUR MINI DRINKS, LIGHTNING LEMON, OVERLOAD ORANGE, CHARGIN CHERRY, BLASTIN BLUE RASPBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REFINED WAX, WATER, CORN SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6), BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).

Check LIGHTNING LEMON, OVERLOAD ORANGE, CHARGIN CHERRY, BLASTIN BLUE RASPBERRY SOUR MINI DRINKS, LIGHTNING LEMON, OVERLOAD ORANGE, CHARGIN CHERRY, BLASTIN BLUE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LIGHTNING LEMON, OVERLOAD ORANGE, CHARGIN CHERRY, BLASTIN BLUE RASPBERRY SOUR MINI DRINKS, LIGHTNING LEMON, OVERLOAD ORANGE, CHARGIN CHERRY, BLASTIN BLUE RASPBERRY is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go