Is Ligo Sardines in Tomato Sauce Chili Added 155g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sardines, Tomato Sauce (Tomato Paste, Water), Modified Cornstarch, Iodised Salt, Sugar, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Chilli

Check Ligo Sardines in Tomato Sauce Chili Added 155g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal PrepSalad