Is Like Air Drizzled Rice Cakes Brownie Flavored With Sprinkles Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Medium Grain Rice Meal, Sugar, Avocado Oil, Corn Meal, Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa Powder, Whole Quinoa, Salt, Palm Oil, Natural Flavor, Sunflower Lecithin, Carnauba Wax, Cellulose Gum
Check Like Air Drizzled Rice Cakes Brownie Flavored With Sprinkles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Like Air Drizzled Rice Cakes Brownie Flavored With Sprinkles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastTopping


