Is Like Air Drizzled Rice Cakes Cinnamon Bun Soy Free?

Ingredients
Medium Grain Rice Meal, Sugar, Avocado Oil, Corn Meal, Palm Kernel Oil, Cinnamon, Salt, Palm Oil, Natural Flavor, Whole Quinoa, Sunflower Lecithin, Carnauba Wax, Cellulose Gum
Check Like Air Drizzled Rice Cakes Cinnamon Bun against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Like Air Drizzled Rice Cakes Cinnamon Bun in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
Quaker Rice Cakes Chocolate Crunch 7.23 Ounce Plastic Bag
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
About this product
Snack · Cracker, Piece


