Is Like Air Puffcorn Classic Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
NON-GMO CORN MEAL,, Non-GMO SUNFLOWER OIL, AND/OR NON-GMO CANOLA OIL,, LIKE AIR CLASSIC SEASONING (WHEY, BUTTER, SALT, NON-FAT DRY MILK, NATURAL FLAVORS)
Check Like Air Puffcorn Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Like Air Puffcorn Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


