Is Like Meat Like Chick'n Wings Buffalo Sauce Included Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Plant-based Wings: Water, Soy Protein Concentrate, Food Starch- Modified, Sunflower Oil, Leavening Agent (sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate), Natural Flavors, Rice Flour, Methylcellulose, Oat Husk Fiber, Corn Starch, Sugar, Pea Protein Isolate, Salt, Yeast Extract, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Modified Cellulose, Extractive Of Paprika (color). Contains: Soy.
Check Like Meat Like Chick'n Wings Buffalo Sauce Included against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Like Meat Like Chick'n Wings Buffalo Sauce Included in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepLunchOn The Go


