Is Lil Butcher Shoppe Sweet Fire Smoked Sausage, Sweet Fire Soy Free?

Ingredients
PORK, PINEAPPLES (WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID), JALAPENO PEPPERS (WATER, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM CHLORIDE [FIRMING AGENT], SODIUM BENZOATE [PRESERVATIVE], SODIUM BISULFITE [TO RETAIN COLOR], TUMERIC), WATER, SALT, SUGAR, CANE SYRUPS, DEXTROSE, SPICES, RED PEPPER, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, MAPLE FLAVORING (NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL), MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SODIUM NITRITE, NATURAL PORK CASINGS.
Check Lil Butcher Shoppe Sweet Fire Smoked Sausage, Sweet Fire against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lil Butcher Shoppe Sweet Fire Smoked Sausage, Sweet Fire in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole


